Shenzhen Richlucky Electronic Co., Ltd.
Main products:EL Car Sticker,EL Panel,EL Poster/Advertisement/EL Sign,EL Backlight/EL Sheet,EL T-Shirt/EL T-Shirt,EL Light Box,EL Tape/strip,EL Cap,EL Sunglass
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Wang Steven
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Richlucky Electronic Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-27693987
  • Fax : 86-755-27693991
  • Address : Guangdong,shenzhen,2F, D Unit, Wenle Industrial Square of Xixiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 5181012

Series of Christmas Festival el t shirt

Series of Christmas Festival el t shirt
Product Detailed
1,Christmas Festival el t shirt 2. material:100%cotton,180g 3.inverter:2AAA or 4AAA battery 4.delivery:3-10days 5,CE,SGS Series of Christmas Festival el t shirt Product feature: EL panel+T-shirt+inverter+pretty individual pakcing. 1. EL panel: In the front or back of the t shirt. 2. Battery compartment: Neatly placed into an inside pocket with protective cloth tube. El T shirt details: 1. Fabric Weight: 180g2. Material: 100% cotton or other materials according to customers' demand. 3. Style: Men's, women's, children's 4. Collar: Round neck 5. Sleeve: Short sleeve and long sleeve 4. Color: White, pink, black, any other customized colors 5. Sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, other customized sizes EL panel: 1. Over500 designs for your choosing 2. We are professional making customized designs/logos for Christmas estivalInverter: 1. Power: DC6V,  DC3V or 3.7V rechargeablelithium battey2. Function: Sound active, 5 flashing, WiFi 3. Battery: Requires 4AAA,  2AA batteries. 1.5V/PCS 4. With round or flat cable el t shirt Packing: 1PCS/individual PVC bag 50PCS/CTN Carton size: 45*42*33cm G. W: 15kg Delivery: 1. Prompt delivery for stock items. 2. For customized logos, about 5-7 workdays. Application: Products promotion, election, festive gatherings, night cubs, discos, bars, dancing parties, pastime occasions etc. Washing introductions: 1. Dry Clean or Hand wash 2. Remove the EL panel and battery compartment before washing. Our advantage: 1. Use superior raw materials that imported from USA and Japan. 2. Experienced technical staff 3. New and advanced machines 4. High quality control team 5. Professional design team to make best designs for customers 6. Good after-sell service Comparison: 1. Our EL panels are with higher brightness than others 2. Our EL panels have long life span, while other suppliers EL panels only light for a few hours, then brightness decreases a lot or even no light. 3. Promt delivery
EL t shirt Size list
short sleeve round neck Tshirt size(Unit:CM)
 XXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
length646668.57173.57678.581
Shoulder384042.545.548.55255.559
Chest width43.546.549.552.555.558.561.564.5
Waist Width42.545.548.551.554.557.560.563.5
Sleeve192021.52324.524.525.525.5
Wide collar1718191920.320.321.621.6
Wide cuffs161717.817.8191920.320.3
         
women short sleeve round neck Tshirt size(unit:CM)
 XSSMLXL   
length6163656768   
Shoulder38404244.547   
Chest width50535659.563   
Waist Width4346495256   
Sleeve2021222324   
Wide collar1717181819   
Wide cuffs1616171718   

( function(){ var aBigImageSrc = [ 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v7/335498093_1/Series_of_Christmas_Festival_el_t_shirt.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v7/335498093_2/Series_of_Christmas_Festival_el_t_shirt.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v7/335498093_3/Series_of_Christmas_Festival_el_t_shirt.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v7/335498093_4/Series_of_Christmas_Festival_el_t_shirt.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v7/335498093_5/Series_of_Christmas_Festival_el_t_shirt.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v7/335498093_6/Series_of_Christmas_Festival_el_t_shirt.jpg' ]; var oProductShow = new AE.run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); Series of Christmas Festival el t shirt



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.