Shenzhen Richlucky Electronic Co., Ltd.
Main products:EL Car Sticker,EL Panel,EL Poster/Advertisement/EL Sign,EL Backlight/EL Sheet,EL T-Shirt/EL T-Shirt,EL Light Box,EL Tape/strip,EL Cap,EL Sunglass
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Wang Steven
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Richlucky Electronic Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-27693987
  • Fax : 86-755-27693991
  • Address : Guangdong,shenzhen,2F, D Unit, Wenle Industrial Square of Xixiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 5181012

Hello Kity el light sound active t-shirt

Hello Kity el light sound active t-shirt
Product Detailed
1,el light sound active t-shirt 2.100% cotton, 180gms 3.no heat,no radialization 4,Main usage:club,disco,concert 5,CE,SGS

Hello Kity el light sound active t-shirt

el t-shirt details: 1. Faric Weight: 180g2. Material: 100% cotton or other materials according to customers' demand. 3. Style: Men's, women's, children's 4. Collar: round neck 5. Sleeve: Short sleeve and long sleeve 4. Color: White, pink, black, any other customized colors 5. Sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, other customized sizes EL t-shirt panel:

 1. More than 340 sell best el t-shirt designs provide for your opitions

2. We are professional factory,we have the special designer to make customized designs/logos el Inverter: 1. Power: DC6V2. Function: Sound active, 5 flashing

3. Battery: Requires 4AAA batteries. 1.5V/pcs

el t-shirt Packing:

1pcs/individual pvc bag 50pcs/ctn Carton size: 45*42*33cm G. W: 16kg

NW:15kgFatsDelivery: 1. Prompt delivery for stock items. 2. For customized logos, about 5-7 workdays. Application: Products promotion, election, festive gatherings, night cubs, discos, bars, dancing parties, pastime occasions etc. Washing introductions: 1. Dry Clean or Hand wash 2. Remove the EL panel and battery compartment before washing.

EL-shirt Size list
short sleeve round neck Tshirt size(Unit:CM)
 XXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
length646668.57173.57678.581
Shoulder384042.545.548.55255.559
Chest width43.546.549.552.555.558.561.564.5
Waist Width42.545.548.551.554.557.560.563.5
Sleeve192021.52324.524.525.525.5
Wide collar1718191920.320.321.621.6
Wide cuffs161717.817.8191920.320.3
         
women short sleeve round neck Tshirt size(unit:CM)
 XSSMLXL   
length6163656768   
Shoulder38404244.547   
Chest width50535659.563   
Waist Width4346495256   
Sleeve2021222324   
Wide collar1717181819   
Wide cuffs1616171718   

Hello Kity el light sound active t-shirt



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.